Resolution Run 2013

Age Group Results

January 01, 2013


Results By J & J Sports Productions


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jaden Huerta 470 10 92 1:14:35.9
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ava Nkadi 457 12 8 51:53.0
2 Sydney Gunderson 325 11 39 1:02:07.7
3 samantha gallia 358 14 68 1:08:42.8
4 Jamie Huerta 472 13 88 1:13:46.1
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Frazier 308 18 12 54:14.6
2 Jessica Wirth 94 16 64 1:06:35.2
3 Marilyn McGettsgan 425 18 134 1:33:41.0
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brooke Clayton 162 29 28 58:21.9
2 Amanda Moore 78 28 33 59:16.8
3 Eleanor Su 247 22 38 1:01:49.3
4 Hilary Helmold 342 26 51 1:04:43.3
5 Jamie Jeffcott 215 23 67 1:07:56.6
6 Nikki Natho 211 24 89 1:13:47.3
7 Jacqueline Lee 523 25 99 1:17:00.3
8 Sarah Mancina 343 19 102 1:17:20.8
9 Sarah Fleming 405 19 103 1:17:58.0
10 Andrea Shearer 126 29 119 1:26:38.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bitsy Vigil 89 32 18 56:28.2
2 Aubry Tenney 103 35 21 56:58.3
3 Leah Anderson 462 31 40 1:02:27.1
4 Karie Russo 125 30 60 1:05:54.8
5 Shea McKown 230 36 65 1:07:08.8
6 Jennifer Mackey 114 32 76 1:10:59.7
7 Pamela Kropf 98 36 80 1:11:54.6
8 Lora Spangler 187 37 85 1:13:12.4
9 Amy Delaney 206 39 95 1:15:07.4
10 Jenny Berlier 297 32 97 1:16:17.6
11 Jeni Boltshauser 228 39 101 1:17:18.3
12 Kristen Lund 107 34 108 1:20:15.9
13 Brenda Lusk 349 30 110 1:20:48.5
14 Jennifer Rauschenbach 370 38 111 1:20:52.6
15 Michelle Church-Reeves 76 30 113 1:21:17.1
16 Mia Nguyen 82 33 115 1:22:59.3
17 Silvia Torres 512 35 125 1:30:11.9
18 Laura Francis 95 35 126 1:31:40.7
19 Julie Hutcheson 100 34 130 1:32:32.7
20 Melissa Fehrenbach 87 32 131 1:33:28.6
21 Brittney Crabtree 88 30 144 1:44:30.0
22 Jamie Hurren 152 32 145 1:44:30.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Colleen Peschel 468 42 14 55:12.7
2 Roxanne Fleenor 530 48 27 58:09.6
3 Moira Keene 419 44 48 1:04:01.9
4 Chris Sands 380 49 61 1:05:58.0
5 Karen Issertell 309 41 70 1:09:13.3
6 Joselyn Howard 322 49 73 1:10:36.8
7 Patty Coauette 337 43 74 1:10:54.9
8 Claudia Wirth 93 43 77 1:11:11.5
9 Catherine Tedesco 97 43 81 1:11:56.4
10 Krista Player 294 45 82 1:12:01.0
11 Dawne Camilleri 127 46 87 1:13:24.5
12 Nicole Simone 504 47 91 1:14:34.3
13 Debbie Pearson 461 46 94 1:14:43.8
14 catherine hirrlinger 321 47 109 1:20:27.2
15 vivian Tipton 119 49 114 1:21:20.1
16 Claudia Crist 112 40 116 1:23:12.7
17 Anne Trapnell 80 47 117 1:23:57.2
18 Christina Sturm 111 43 118 1:24:05.1
19 Nicole Zorne 508 40 120 1:26:58.2
20 Laurie Bohannon-Worsley 274 40 127 1:31:52.4
21 suzzanne Tolari 277 49 136 1:35:58.7
22 Dawn Murphy 402 41 138 1:36:50.9
23 Lizbeth West 244 46 140 1:37:37.6
24 Lydia Vosti 91 47 148 1:49:32.2
25 Catherine Gaines 279 49 149 1:51:05.1
26 Sabrina Hill 403 43 150 1:53:48.8
27 Kelly Martinez 525 44 152 2:01:00.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Grinstead 253 55 32 59:06.0
2 Claudia Rogus 123 53 49 1:04:07.2
3 Sharon Eghigian 234 50 71 1:10:05.4
4 Cathy Choppell 469 50 86 1:13:20.3
5 Lisa Huerta 471 51 93 1:14:37.7
6 Sandy Hargis 396 52 104 1:18:26.7
7 mary allendale 122 53 121 1:28:01.5
8 Candy Kellum 5 52 129 1:32:25.6
9 Catherine Drobny 255 59 139 1:37:36.9
10 Susan Catron 86 50 141 1:37:38.2
11 Sarah Tyson 116 53 143 1:40:13.3
12 Arlene Goff 280 57 146 1:46:22.4
13 Dana Kivel 235 52 153 2:15:06.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kathy Downey 2 61 72 1:10:10.3
2 Heather Bracken 271 64 105 1:19:19.9
3 Nancy Landers 272 61 128 1:31:57.8
4 Debra Brickel 113 61 135 1:35:18.5
5 Sarah LUDEMAN 3 65 137 1:36:24.1
6 Ginny Brumnels 377 65 147 1:48:45.8
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connor Ryan 77 12 7 51:47.1
2 gabe lewis 513 11 124 1:29:38.7
Top

Male 15-18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Duncan 477 16 2 47:44.7
2 Drew Barnhart 124 18 22 57:07.3
3 benjamin bell 101 18 107 1:19:53.7
Top

Male 19-29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wei Dai 366 20 6 51:26.8
2 Justin Howard 421 21 10 52:52.4
3 Christopher Thompson 406 19 35 1:00:49.4
4 Daniel Edgren 332 20 36 1:00:50.0
5 Peter Tran 324 28 52 1:04:49.2
6 Derek Hutchins 452 20 69 1:08:54.7
7 Garrett Tolari 278 22 133 1:33:41.0
8 Kyle Martinez 524 21 151 2:00:58.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Thomas 223 36 9 52:42.1
2 Jeffrey Clayton 108 32 16 56:24.0
3 Scott Eckardt 454 38 43 1:02:39.4
4 David Spangler 186 38 44 1:02:41.6
5 Simon Foster 433 37 56 1:05:30.6
6 Melvin Bonill 246 31 75 1:10:56.2
7 Damian Beatty 83 33 79 1:11:40.5
8 Adam Moyle 371 32 112 1:20:54.1
9 Jim Nguyen 404 39 122 1:29:25.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 J.R. Mintz 115 46 3 48:09.5
2 Daniel Schroeder 423 43 4 49:01.0
3 Greg Mandler 106 49 5 49:57.7
4 Bernhard Sturm 109 41 11 54:05.6
5 David Holloway 118 40 13 54:59.2
6 Lance Loveday 479 41 15 56:16.2
7 Jeff Rheault 172 46 17 56:25.0
8 Rick Sablan 327 49 24 57:29.8
9 Steve Nicklow 395 49 25 57:52.1
10 Troy Outman 212 42 26 57:55.0
11 Frank Nann 320 48 30 58:27.5
12 Matt Brayton 182 44 34 1:00:46.6
13 Kevin Wick 331 49 41 1:02:32.2
14 David Atkinson 96 48 42 1:02:38.0
15 Burdette Sladek 464 48 46 1:03:10.3
16 John Wohlikarth 463 42 53 1:04:55.9
17 Steven Heinbach 465 48 54 1:04:58.0
18 Kent Harrison 226 44 62 1:05:58.7
19 Ted Popson 328 46 78 1:11:12.3
20 Gary Smith 281 42 83 1:12:32.3
21 Alan Hammond 121 48 90 1:14:11.2
22 Todd Berlier 298 44 98 1:16:33.6
23 Karl DeBarraicua 367 43 132 1:33:36.2
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Barrett 502 50 1 45:58.3
2 Dave Martini 372 55 19 56:30.2
3 Ted White 529 56 20 56:31.3
4 Charles Ridenour 248 54 23 57:14.3
5 kevin stevens 104 50 31 58:34.1
6 Michael Lemaire 92 57 37 1:01:24.1
7 Dan Lewis 329 52 45 1:02:50.4
8 Joe Niland 330 56 47 1:03:26.1
9 Don Koepke 323 59 50 1:04:10.1
10 Ralph Smith 473 54 57 1:05:43.8
11 Richard Folkers 397 51 59 1:05:49.3
12 Carroll Wills 412 55 63 1:06:12.8
13 Brian Fries 128 50 84 1:12:49.2
14 Jeffrey Trapnell 79 50 100 1:17:07.1
15 Ray Van Gerwen 4 56 123 1:29:25.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elliot Raynsford 345 61 29 58:22.9
2 Jim Leonhard 99 65 55 1:05:24.1
3 Anthony Johnson 282 68 58 1:05:45.4
4 Howard Alpert 84 65 66 1:07:51.5
5 Richard Cannon 210 67 106 1:19:28.2
6 Tim McNally 231 64 142 1:39:28.1
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jess Batres 383 76 96 1:16:10.1